2019: A1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
The Boulevard Club3272170.0%3051083.3%592074.7%41627060.6%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 12672170.0%26140065.0%523261.9%40731856.1%
The Toronto Lawn Tennis Club2363160.0%21150058.3%403057.1%36134351.3%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 21545140.0%15241037.5%233738.3%22528144.5%
Eglinton Flats Tennis Club1326220.0%13270032.5%254535.7%28534845.0%
Toronto Cricket Club110820.0%11290027.5%144922.2%21034437.9%