Toronto Men's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

A1

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/09 07/02 06/25 06/18 06/11 06/04 05/28
The Boulevard Club 32 10/10 4 4 4 3 4 1 2
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 26 10/10 4 3 3 1 4 3 2
The Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 23 10/10 2 0 2 3 0 4 2
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 15 10/10 2 2 1 2 0 3 2
Eglinton Flats Tennis Club 13 10/10 0 1 2 2 2 1 2
Toronto Cricket Club 11 10/10 0 2 0 1 2 0 2

Eglinton Flats Tennis Club (EFTC)The Boulevard Club (BLVD)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 (KEW1)The Toronto Lawn Tennis Club (TLTC)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 (KEW2)Toronto Cricket Club (TCC)

2019: A1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
The Boulevard Club3272170.0%3051083.3%592074.7%41627060.6%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 12672170.0%26140065.0%523261.9%40731856.1%
The Toronto Lawn Tennis Club2363160.0%21150058.3%403057.1%36134351.3%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 21545140.0%15241037.5%233738.3%22528144.5%
Eglinton Flats Tennis Club1326220.0%13270032.5%254535.7%28534845.0%
Toronto Cricket Club110820.0%11290027.5%144922.2%21034437.9%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms