Toronto Men's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B1

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/16 07/09 07/02 06/25 06/18 06/11 06/04
Heron Park Tennis Club 32 11/11 3 3 4 3 2 2 3
The Donalda Club 29 11/11 2 2 3 3 2 2 4
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 28 11/11 2 4 2 1 3 3 1
Valley Tennis Club 28 11/11 2 3 1 2 3 3 3
Rosedale Tennis Club 26 11/11 4 1 2 3 2 1 3
Toronto Cricket Club 21 11/11 2 3 3 3 3 1 2
Wychwood Tennis Club 19 11/11 3 1 2 1 2 3 1
Bayview Golf and Country Club 18 11/11 1 3 0 1 1 2 2
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club 18 11/11 3 1 1 3 1 2 2
The Granite Club 16 11/11 1 1 2 1 3 1 1
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club 16 11/11 0 2 2 2 1 2 2
Wanless Park Tennis Club 13 11/11 1 0 2 1 1 2 0

Bayview Golf and Country Club (BGCC)Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club (TPTC)
Heron Park Tennis Club (HPTC)Toronto Cricket Club (Cricket)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club (KEW )Toronto Lawn Tennis Club (TLTC)
Rosedale Tennis Club (RTC)Valley Tennis Club (VTC)
The Donalda Club (TDC)Wanless Park Tennis Club (WTC)
The Granite Club (TGC )Wychwood Tennis Club (WTC)

2019: B1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Heron Park Tennis Club3282172.7%32110172.7%672672.0%50235458.6%
The Donalda Club29100190.9%29150065.9%643862.7%49539355.7%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club2872263.6%28142063.6%613762.2%47739954.5%
Valley Tennis Club2882172.7%28151063.6%603960.6%47239154.7%
Rosedale Tennis Club2664154.5%26180059.1%463954.1%45141152.3%
Toronto Cricket Club2155145.5%21221047.7%434946.7%38443946.7%
Wychwood Tennis Club1937127.3%17230042.5%394944.3%36441746.6%
Bayview Golf and Country Club1846136.4%18260040.9%455943.3%45750747.4%
Thorncliffe Park Tennis Club1837127.3%18242040.9%445743.6%42044548.6%
The Granite Club1637127.3%16280036.4%365738.7%37045744.7%
Toronto Lawn Tennis Club161919.1%14260035.0%345040.5%35141445.9%
Wanless Park Tennis Club1329018.2%13310029.5%327131.1%42253844.0%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms