Toronto Men's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B2

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 07/18 07/16 07/11 07/04 06/27 06/20 06/13
Toronto Cricket Club 2 32 11/11 4 1 4 2 2 2
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 32 11/11 2 4 2 4 2 3
Pleasantview Tennis Club 28 11/11 3 2 4 3 4 2
Rosedale Tennis Club 26 11/11 4 2 4 1 2 2
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 25 11/11 2 4 2 2 2 2
Dentonia Park Tennis Club 23 11/11 1 3 2 2 2 4
Toronto Cricket Club 1 23 11/11 4 0 0 0 0 4
Armadale Tennis Club 21 11/11 0 3 2 3 2 0
Wanless Park Tennis Club 17 11/11 0 4 2 2 2 2
York Racquets Club 11 9/11 1 0 2 1
The Granite Club 10 10/11 0 2 1 2 0
Bayview Golf and Country Club 8 10/11 0 0 0 2 2

Armadale Tennis Club (ATC)Rosedale Tennis Club (RTC)
Bayview Golf and Country Club (BGCC)The Granite Club (TGC)
Dentonia Park Tennis Club (DPTC)Toronto Cricket Club 1 (Cricket1)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 1 (KEW1)Toronto Cricket Club 2 (Cricket2)
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 2 (KEW2)Wanless Park Tennis Club (WPTC)
Pleasantview Tennis Club (PTC)York Racquets Club (YRC)

2019: B2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Toronto Cricket Club 23271363.6%32102072.7%673168.4%47633958.4%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 23272263.6%32120072.7%672771.3%46328961.6%
Pleasantview Tennis Club2872263.6%28142063.6%614060.4%49942154.2%
Rosedale Tennis Club2654245.5%26180059.1%553859.1%41633155.7%
Kew Gardens Tennis Club 12563254.5%25190056.8%564456.0%46441153.0%
Dentonia Park Tennis Club2364154.5%23173152.3%554654.5%44241351.7%
Toronto Cricket Club 12365054.5%23210052.3%544355.7%43635055.5%
Armadale Tennis Club2145236.4%21230047.7%475745.2%45250547.2%
Wanless Park Tennis Club1726318.2%17270038.6%385839.6%36842446.5%
York Racquets Club1127022.2%11205030.6%245331.2%25738040.3%
The Granite Club1017210.0%10300025.0%236227.1%29845439.6%
Bayview Golf and Country Club80730.0%8284020.0%166420.0%16441828.2%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms